Koneq-koneq

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
cml
Alternate Names
Kone’-Kone’e, Kone-Konee, Tallumpanuae, Tasing, Tjampalagian
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koneq-koneq, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!