Camtho

Print

A language of South Africa

ISO 639-3
cmt
Alternate Names
Iscamtho, Isicamtho, Tsotsitaal
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Camtho, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year