Côông

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
cnc
Alternate Names
Khoong, “Xa Coong” (pej.), “Xa Xam” (pej.), “Xa Xeng” (pej.)
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Côông, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year