Pinghua, Northern

Print

A language of China

Language code
cnp
Classification
Alternate Names
Guìběi Pínghuà, Northern Guangxi, Northern Ping Chinese
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pinghua, Northern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!