Tsafiki

Print

A language of Ecuador

ISO 639-3
cof
Classification
Autonym
Tsafiki
Alternate Names
Colorado, Tsachela, Tsachila, Tsafiqui
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tsafiki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year