Cherepon

Print

A language of Ghana

Language code
cpn
Alternate Names
Chiripon, Chiripong, Kyerepong, Okere
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cherepon, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year