Ashéninka, South Ucayali

Print

A language of Peru

Language code
cpy
Alternate Names
Asheninka
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ashéninka, South Ucayali, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!