Chinantec, Chiltepec

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
csa
Alternate Names
Jajme dzä mii, Jmiih kia’ dzä mii
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Chinantec, Chiltepec, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year