Chiangmai Sign Language

Print

A language of Thailand

ISO 639-3
csd
Classification
Alternate Names
Chiengmai Sign Language, OCMSL, Old Chiang Mai Sign Language, Old Chiangmai Sign Language, Original Chiang Mai Sign Language, Original Chiangmai Sign Language
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Chiangmai Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year