Cuban Sign Language

Print

A language of Cuba

ISO 639-3
csf
Alternate Names
Cuba Sign Language, LSC, LSCu, Lengua de señas cubana, Lengua de señas cubanas
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cuban Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year