Colombian Sign Language

Print

A language of Colombia

ISO 639-3
csn
Alternate Names
LSC, Lengua de señas colombiana, Lengua manual colombiana
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Colombian Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year