Pinghua, Southern

Print

A language of China

Language code
csp
Classification
Alternate Names
Guìnán Pínghuà, Southern Guangxi, Southern Ping Chinese
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pinghua, Southern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!