Cambodian Sign Language

Print

A language of Cambodia

Language code
csx
Alternate Names
CBDSL, CSL, Cambodia Sign Language, KSL, Khmer Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cambodian Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!