Chin, Thaiphum

Print

A language of Myanmar

ISO 639-3
cth
Autonym
Thaiphum
Alternate Names
Thui Phum
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Chin, Thaiphum, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year