Bikol, Northern Catanduanes

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
cts
Alternate Names
Northern Catanduanes Bicolano, Pandan, Pandan Bikol
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bikol, Northern Catanduanes, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!