Cua

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
cua
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Cua
Alternate Names
Bong Miew, Bòng Mieu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cua, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!