Kuna, San Blas

Print

A language of Panama

ISO 639-3
cuk
Autonym
Duleigaiya
Alternate Names
Cuna, Guna, San Blas Cuna, Tule Kaya
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kuna, San Blas, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year