Cuicatec, Teutila

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
cut
Autonym
Dubaku
Alternate Names
Dbaku, Duaku
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cuicatec, Teutila, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!