Cheq Wong

Print

A language of Malaysia

Language code
cwg
Alternate Names
Beri, Ceq Wong, Che Wong, Che’wong, Chuba, Siwang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cheq Wong, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year