Duupa

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
dae
Alternate Names
Doupa, Dupa, Nduupa, Saa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Duupa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!