Duriankere

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
dbn
Alternate Names
Duriankari, Esaro, Sailen
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Duriankere, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!