Doondo

Print

A language of Congo

Language code
dde
Autonym
Doondo
Alternate Names
Dondo, Kidoondo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Doondo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year