Dehwari

Print

A language of Pakistan

Language code
deh
Alternate Names
Deghwari
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dehwari, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!