Dengese

Print
Language code
dez
Alternate Names
Ileo, Lengese, Ndengese, Nkutu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dengese, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!