Agta, Casiguran Dumagat

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
dgc
Autonym
Agta
Alternate Names
Agta Casiguran, Casiguran Agta, Casiguran Dumagat
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Agta, Casiguran Dumagat, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year