Dhargari

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
dhr
Alternate Names
Dal’gari, Dargari, Targari, Tarkarri, Thargari, Tharrgari, Tharrkari
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dhargari, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year