Dhaiso

Print
Language code
dhs
Alternate Names
Daiso, Daisu, Kidhaiso, Kisegeju, Segeju, Sengeju
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dhaiso, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!