Gciriku

Print

A language of Namibia

ISO 639-3
diu
Autonym
Rumanyo
Alternate Names
Dciriku, Diriko, Diriku, Manyo, Mbogedo, Mbogedu, Rugciriku, Shimbogedu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gciriku, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All