Darlong

Print

A language of India

Language code
dln
Alternate Names
Dalong
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Darlong, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!