Domaaki

Print

A language of Pakistan

Language code
dmk
Alternate Names
Bericho, Dawoodi, Dom, Doma, Dumaki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Domaaki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year