Dani, Lower Grand Valley

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
dni
Alternate Names
Dani, Grand Valley Dani
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dani, Lower Grand Valley, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year