Ndrulo

Print
Language code
dno
Autonym
Ndrŭló
Alternate Names
Ddradha, Ddraló, Ndralo, “Lendu North” (pej.), “Lendu-Ndrŭló” (pej.)
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ndrulo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All