Dani, Mid Grand Valley

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
dnt
Alternate Names
Baliem Valley Dani, Central Grand Valley Dani, Dani, Tulem
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dani, Mid Grand Valley, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year