Doe

Print
Language code
doe
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Doe
Alternate Names
Dohe, Dowe, Kidoe
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Doe, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!