Dogosé

Print

A language of Burkina Faso

ISO 639-3
dos
Alternate Names
Doghose, Doghosié, Dokhobe, Dokhosié, Dorhossié, Dorhosye, Doro Doghosié, Dorobé, Dorosie, Dorossé
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dogosé, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year