Minderico

Print

A language of Portugal

ISO 639-3
drc
Autonym
Minderico, Piação dos Charales do Ninhou
Alternate Names
Calão de Minde
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Minderico, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!