Dogon, Tomo Kan

Print

A language of Mali

Language code
dtm
Alternate Names
Tomo-Kan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dogon, Tomo Kan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All