Dogon, Toro Tegu

Print

A language of Mali

Language code
dtt
Alternate Names
Tandam
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dogon, Toro Tegu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!