Dotyali

Print

A language of Nepal

Language code
dty
Autonym
डोट् याली‎ (Dotyali)
Alternate Names
Dotali, Doteli
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dotyali, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All