Drubea

Print

A language of New Caledonia

Language code
duf
Alternate Names
Diubea, Dubea, Dumbea, Naa Drubea, Naa Dubea, Ndumbea, Nraa Drubea, Paita
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Drubea, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!