Inagta Alabat

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
dul
Alternate Names
Agta, Alabat Island Agta, Alabat Island Dumagat, Inagta, Inagta Alabat Agta
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Inagta Alabat, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!