Agta, Dupaninan

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
duo
Alternate Names
Dupaningan Agta, East Cagayan Negrito, Eastern Cagayan Agta, Eastern Cagayan Dumagat
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Agta, Dupaninan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year