Duungooma

Print

A language of Mali

ISO 639-3
dux
Alternate Names
Du, Duungo, Mali Duun, Samogho, Samogo, Samoro, Western Duun
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Duungooma, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year