Agta, Dicamay

Print

A language of Philippines

Alternate Names
Dicamay Dumagat
Population

No known L1 speakers.

Location

Cagayan Valley region: Isabela province, Jones municipality.

Language Status

10 (Extinct).

Writing

Unwritten [Qaax].

Page Views Left: