Miyakubo Sign Language

Print

A language of Japan

ISO 639-3
ehs
Alternate Names
Ehime Oshima Shuwa, Ehime-Oshima Sign Language, Miyakubo Shuwa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Miyakubo Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year