Jola-Felupe

Print

A language of Guinea-Bissau

ISO 639-3
eja
Alternate Names
Ediamat, Ejamat, Feloup, Felup, Felupe, Floup, Flup, Fulup
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Jola-Felupe, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All