Elip

Print

A language of Cameroon

ISO 639-3
ekm
Autonym
Nulibié
Alternate Names
Belibi, Belip, Central Yambassa, Libie, Nulibie
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Elip, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year