Emai-Iuleha-Ora

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
ema
Alternate Names
Ivbiosakon, Kunibum
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Emai-Iuleha-Ora, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year