Minyag, Eastern

Print

A language of China

Language code
emq
Alternate Names
Munya, Muya, Shimian Minyag, Shimian Munya, Shimian Muya
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Minyag, Eastern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!