Erromintxela

Print

A language of France

ISO 639-3
emx
Alternate Names
Basque Caló, Caló Vasco
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Erromintxela, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All